Professionals who submitted applications and received an approval

to work in Expert Commission

(Updated on 19.03.2021)

(Complete list)

 

 

Armen

Adilkhanyan

producer, director,

scriptwriter (RF)

 

 

 

Victoria

Aleksanyan

producer, director,

photographer (RA)

 

 

  

Arevik

Avanesyan

producer (RA)

 

 

 

  

Nora

Armani

producer, director,

actress (USA)

 

 

  

Artsvi

Bakhchinyan

film critic (RA)

 

 

 

Artur

Bakhtamyan

producer, director (RA)

 

 

  

Zaven

Boyadjyan

film critic (RA)

 

 

  

Levon

Galstyan

scriptwriter (RA)

 

 

 

Vahram

Galstyan

director (RA)

 

 

 

 

Aren

Gaspar

director

(Iran, Australia)

 

 

 

Nikolay

Davtyan

director (RA)

 

 

 

  

 Anna Yerzinkyan

(Aneta Yerznkyan)

film critic (RA)

 

 

 

  

Artak

Zilfimyan

producer, director,

film editor (RA)

 

 

 

Narek

Tovmasyan

producer,

art critic (RA)

 

 

 

Mkrtich

Khachatryan

director of photography (RA)

 

 

 

 

Karine

Khodikyan

scriptwriter (RA)

 

 

 

  

Norayr

Kasper

director of photography

(Canada)

 

 

 

Taguhi

Karapetyan

producer (RA)

 

 

  

 

Hayk

Kirakosyan

director of photography

(RA)

 

 

  

Vardan

Hakobyan

director (RF, USA)

 

 

  

 

Armine

Harutyunyan

producer (RA)

 

 

 

Ofelya

Harutyunyan

producer (RA)

 

 

  

Gagik

Ghazare

producer, director (RA)

 

  

 

Karen

Khazaryan

producer (RA)

 

 

  

Mkrtich

Malkhasyan

director of photography

(RA, USA)

 

 

Vahram

Martirosyan

scriptwriter (RA)

 

 

  

Seruzh Malik

Hospians

(Serzh Melik-Hovsepyan)

director (France)

 

  

Aram

Movsesyan

producer (RF)

 

 

  

Naira

Muradyan

animator (RA)

 

 

 

Ruzanna (Chaga)

Yuzbashyan

director, script advisor 

(France, RA)

 

 

Erik

Nazaryan

writer, director (USA)

 

 

  

Aram

Shahbazyan

director (RA)

 

 

  

Ani

Vorskanyan

producer (RA)

 

 

 

 

Inna

Sahakyan

director, producer (RA)

 

 

 

  

Marat

Sargsyan

film director (Litva)

 

 

 

  

Aram

Sukiasyan

producer, director,

composer (RA)

 

 

  

Tamara

Stepanyan

producer, director

(RF, France)

 

 

 

Anush

Vardanyan

director, scriptwriter,

producer (RF)

 

 

 

Vahagn

Ter-Hakobyan

director of photography (RA)

 

 

 

 

Hrachya

Keshishyan

producer, director (RA)

 

 

 

  

Norik

Keshishyan

producer

(Iran, Germany)

 

 

Mariam

Ohanyan

director, scriptwriter,

producer,

director of photography (RA)

  

 

 

Vahe

Ohanyan

producer,

director (RA)

 

  

 

Manvel

Saribekyan

film maker,

producer (RA)

 

 

 

 

Competition of 2021.2

2021.2 Film Projects Competition for State Funding List of Expert Commission Groups for Film Projects Evaluation

 

 

Competition of 2021.1

Expert Commission groups for the evaluation of film projects submitted to the 1st state funding Competition of 2021 

Contacts

  • +374 (10) 52-20-32
  • +374 (10) 52-20-38
  • kinokentron@gmail.com
  • Teryan 3a
×

Դուք չեք լրացրել բոլոր պահանջվող դաշտերը