Professionals who submitted applications and received an approval

to work in Expert Commission

(Updated on 06.02.2024)

(Complete list)

 

 

 

Armen Adilkhanyan

producer, director, sciptwriter (RF)

Victoria Aleksanyan

producer, director, photographer (RA)

Nora Ananyan

director, producer, (RA, Belgium)

Arevik Avanesyan

producer (RA)

Nora Armani

producer, director, actress (USA)

Artsvi Bakhchinyan

film critic (RA)

Artur Bakhtamyan

producer, director, (RA)

Edgar Baghdasaryan

film maker, director, (RA)

Zaven Boyadjyan

film critic (RA)

Levon Galstyan

sciptwriter (RA)

Vahram Galstyan

director (RA)

Aren Gaspar

director (Iran, Australia)

Nikolay Davtyan

director (RA)

Anna Yerzinkyan

(Aneta Yerzinkyan), film critic (RA)

Artak Zilfimyan

producer, director, film editor (RA)

Narek Tovmasyan

producer, art critic (RA)

Susanna Khachatryan

producer (RA)

Mkrtich Khachatryan

director of photography (RA)

Karine Khodikyan

scriptwriter (RA)

Norayr Kasper

director of photography (Canada)

Taguhi Karapetyan

producer (RA)

Hayk Kirakosyan

director of photography (RA)

Tigran Hambartsumyan

producer, film maker (RA)

Vardan Hakobyan

director (RF, USE)

Armine Harutyunyan

producer (RA)

Gagik Harutyunyan

photographer, director (RA)

Ofelya Harutyunyan

producer (RA)

Gagik Ghazare

producer, director (RA)

Karen Khazaryan

producer (RA)

Arkadi Manukyan

director, producer, sciptwriter (RA)

Mkrtich Malkhasyan

director of photography (RA, USA)

Vahram Martirosyan

scriptwriter (RA)

Seruzh Malik Hospians

director (France)

Levon Minasyan

scriptwriter, director (France)

Knarik Mirzoyan

scriptwriter (RA)

Ara Mnacakanyan

producer, director (RA)

Aram Movsesyan

producer (RF)

Naira Muradyan

animator (RA)

Sara Nalbandyan

scriptwriter (RA)

Ruzanna (Ghaga) Yuzbashyan

director, script advisor (France, RA)

Erik Nazaryan

writer, director (USA)

Aram Shahbazyan

director (RA)

Ani Vorskanyan

producer (RA)

Inna Sahakyan

director, producer (RA)

Armen Sargsyan

film editor, poet, literary critic (RA)

Marat Sargsyan

film director (Litva)

Aram Sukiasyan

producer, director, composer (RA)

Tamara Stepanyan

producer, director (RA, France)

Karine Simonyan

producer (RA)

Anush Vardanyan

director, scriptwriter, producer (RF)

Nare Leone Ter-Gabrielyan

producer (RA)

Vahagn Ter-Hakobyan

director of photography (RA)

Hrachya Keshishyan

producer, director (RA)

Norik Keshishyan

producer (Iran, Germany)

Mariam Ohanyan

director, scriptwriter, producer (RA)

Vahe Ohanyan

producer, director (RA)

Davit Safaryan

producer, director (RA)

Manvel Saribekyan

film maker, producer (RA)

 

 

 

Competition of 2023.2

2023.2 Film Projects Competition for State Funding List of Expert Commission Groups for Film Projects Evaluation

 

Competition of 2022.1

2022.1 Film Projects Competition for State Funding List of Expert Commission Groups for Film Projects Evaluation

 

Competition of 2021.2

2021.2 Film Projects Competition for State Funding List of Expert Commission Groups for Film Projects Evaluation

 

Competition of 2021.1

Expert Commission groups for the evaluation of film projects submitted to the 1st state funding Competition of 2021 

Contacts

  • +374 (10) 52-20-32
  • +374 (10) 52-20-38
  • kinokentron@gmail.com
  • Teryan 3a
×

Դուք չեք լրացրել բոլոր պահանջվող դաշտերը